ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11986005
nr 1198 6005
MIXED MEDIA
Ragnar Levi, "Mama Mystére". Signed, dated LEVI -89, subject: 64x49 cm,
Ragnar Levi, "Mama Mystére". Signerad, daterad LEVI -89, Motivet: 64x49 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 20 2018
at 19:50:19
19/8 03:31:33