ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11986005

nr 1198 6005

MIXED MEDIA

Ragnar Levi, "Mama Mystére". Signed, dated LEVI -89, subject: 64x49 cm,

Ragnar Levi, "Mama Mystére". Signerad, daterad LEVI -89, Motivet: 64x49 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday August 20 2018
at 19:50:19

19/8 03:31:33 1      Vinnande bud